Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme

Equipe cycliste

Archives

NOM Prénom Club précédent Années Nouveau Club
39 ABRIC Sacha 2015-*
149 ALBIENTZ Lucie 2017-*
54 ALBIENTZ Mathias 2014-*
76 AMOUROUX Frédéric EC Torcy-Pontault 2014-2015
168 ANDRE David 2017-*
55 ARISMENDY Enzo 2014
22 ARNOUX Loris 2013-2014
81 ATRIDE Edie EC Torcy-Pontault 2014 Team Peltrax CSD
114 AYACHE Thibault 2016-*
258 BARBA Robert SC Gretz-Tournan 2018-*
200 BARBE Alan 2010-2012
223 BARION Philippe 2011
249 BELLIOT Dragan 2018
167 BERAULT-DAVILA Emy 2017
80 BERGER Bastien 2009-2012 Brette Sportif
131 BIEN Frédéric 2016
224 BILLIARD Tommy 2011
45 BISIAUX Charlélie 2014-*
137 BLANC Kévin 2008-2009 ESC Meaux
243 BLARRE Aloïs 2012
42 BOISSARD Jérôme 2013 ESC Meaux
151 BOIT Jean-Pierre
165 BOITEAU Sylvain 2008 EC Montgeron-Vigneux
130 BONNAUD Gwenaëlle
111 BONNAUD Maxime JS Ferté-Gaucher 2016-*
102 BONNAY Max 2015
44 BONZINHO Johan 2013
10 BORTOLUZZI Florian AS Corbeil-Essonnes 2012
163 BOST Jean-Sébastien 2017
199 BOUCAUD Kévin 2010
106 BOUCHET Cyril 2015
259 BOURGUIGNON Frédéric SC Gretz-Tournan 2018-*
134 BOUYER Jacques 2008-*
124 BOUYER Stéphane 2008-2011 VC Vétérans Parisiens
187 BROCHOT Marvyn 2008
48 BROCHOT Thomas 2008
125 BURON Antoine 2016-2017
104 CABRAS Antonio 2015-*
185 CALMETTES Thierry 2008
143 CALZI Sylvain 2008-2009 USM Gagny
94 CARBONNIER Dorian 2008-2011
153 CASTRES Gervais 2008
18 CHAMPON Nicolas 2013-2018
158 CHARAGEAT Jean-Pierre 2008-*
49 CHAUMERLIAT Rémi 2014-*
121 CHEVALERIAS Alexandre 2008
64 CHEZEAUD Michel EC Torcy-Pontault 2014-2017 AC Rabastinois
8 CLAUSSMANN Nathan 2012
263 CLAVE Géraldine 2018-*
67 CLEMENT Mathieu 2011-2012
68 CLEMENT Yvon 2008-*
144 COËT Thierry CC Coulommiers
247 COILLARD Bastien 2012
126 COLAS Constantin 2016-*
228 COSTA Emmanuel CSM Puteaux 2011-2012 EC Velizy 78
99 COTHOUIS Bertrand 2015
190 COULON Louis 2011-*
189 COULON Pierre 2008
102 COULON Stéphane 2008
3 CRAZ Guy 2012-2016
160 CRAZ Mickaël 2008 ESC Meaux
245 CRAZ Mickaël Olympique CVO 2012-2016 Team Peltrax CSD
61 CREPIN Alain 2008-2017
177 CREPIN Anthony 2008-*
96 CRONAUER Nicolas 2015-2016
231 DAGNOLO Kilian AC Pommeuse-Boissy 2012-2015
153 DAL PRA Patrick 2017-2018
88 DAL PRA Thomas 2015-2018
63 DALLIER Xavier
260 DE ALMEIDA José Guidon Provinois 2018-*
186 DE KANEL Rod 2008-2009
143 DEFERT Baptiste 2017
175 DELORME Alexandre 2012-*
35 DELRIEU Benoit US Montauban 2011-*
65 DEMARCQ Nathan 2014-2017
36 DEMARCQ Stéphane 2014-2016
56 DEVANNEAUX Philipp 2014
41 DEWAELE Thomas 2008-*
15 DORVAL Benoit 2012-2013 JS Ferté-Gaucher
86 DOS SANTOS Fernando 2014-*
98 DRAGONI Elina 2008-2009 La Pédale Fertoise
116 DRAGONI Pierre 2008-2009
78 DRAGONI Vincent 2008-2009 ESC Meaux
161 DUBAND Antonin 2017 Villeneuve Cycliste
89 DUCHENE Alain 2008-*
220 DUFRANNE Florian Val d’Europe TC 2011
170 DUQUIN Christopher 2008-2012
169 DUQUIN Jordan 2008-2012
184 DURAND Ludovic 2008-2009
135 FARRENQ Renaud
171 FARRENQ Théo 2012-*
133 FERREIRA Manuel Vélo Club du Senonais 2016-*
112 FERRIER Lucas 2012
217 FEYTE Thomas 2011
50 FLEURY Erwan 2015-2017 Team Peltrax – CSD
254 FOUCHARD Maxence 2018
264 FRANCOISE Medhy Kylian 2018
32 GADAUD Bastien SC Gretz-Tournan 2013-2015
46 GANSTER Mathieu 2014-2015
203 GARE Ianis 2010-2012
105 GARZON José 2008-2010 USM Gagny
14 GASPARI Alexandre 2008-2009 AS Corbeil-Essonnes
191 GAUTIER Laurent 2008
29 GAVARIN Nicolas 2013-2014
165 GAY Christophe JS Ferté-Gaucher 2017-2018
127 GODET Patrick 2008-2016
110 GOMOT Baptiste 2015-2016 Vélo Club Pornichet
180 GOUELLO Florian 2008-2010 EC Torcy-Pontault
69 GOUELLO Loïc EC Torcy-Pontault 2014
181 GOUELLO Loïc 2010-2011 EC Torcy-Pontault
218 GREUZAT Adrien 2011-2012
211 GUERRINI Antoine 2010-*
73 GUYOMARD Jordan EC Torcy-Pontault 2014-*
92 GUYOT Théo 2015
156 HAMMOUDI Maël 2010-2011
266 HATRI Killian 2018
69 HERNANDEZ Alexis ES St Pathus-Oissery 2009 AS Marcoussis
95 HERSE Raphaël 2015-2017
140 HEYNEN Jonathan 2008-2012
126 HIMOUD Allan 2008
197 HU Sébastien 2010
2 HUBER André
43 JEAN-GILLES Florent 2013
37 JOANNY Gautier 2013
116 JOCKIN Kylian 2016-2017
154 JOCKIN Nathan 2017-*
6 JOUSSET Claude
7 JOUSSET Eric
166 KERICHARD Alan 2008-2009
250 KURNIKOWSKI Nolan 2018-*
47 LABORIE Henry
257 LAGRANGE Eric
138 LALIGUE Philippe
240 LALLIER Maxime
176 LAMBERT Yoann
261 LAROUDIE Jean-Luc
179 LATCHAN Patrick
88 LAURENT Stéphane
251 LAVARTE Théo
226 LAVENANT Pascal
30 LE DORTZ Jean-Claude
101 LE GUEVEL Laurent
27 LEBERT Bernard
137 LEBOUVIER Didier
36 LEBOUVIER Dorian
79 LEBOUVIER Loïck
267 LEBOUVIER Loïck
222 LEBOUVIER Yohann
128 LECOQ Jules
182 LEGOUGE Morgan
118 LEMAITRE Pascal
210 LEMAITRE Stéphane
233 LESAGE Marie
20 LESGENT Jean-Philippe
237 LESTRAT Benjamin
139 LESUR Franck
108 LIENARD Christian
9 LIENARD Guillaume
208 LOUIS Jean-Luc
234 MADIR Reda
19 MALATRAY Guillaume
117 MALATRAY Olivier
90 MALAUSSENA Florian
91 MALAUSSENA Quentin
100 MANCIAUX Bernard
252 MARC Alan
77 MARCELLAUD Gérard
62 MARCHENAY Dominique
235 MARCHETTI Alonso
17 MARCHETTI Vicenté
196 MAREC Eric
60 MAREC Flavien
115 MAREC Kerwan
225 MARTIGNON Jérémy
242 MARTIGNON Thierry
176 MARTIN Michaël
70 MARTINEZ Alexandre
53 MARTINEZ Clément
24 MASANET Adrien
71 MASANET Gérard
262 MATHIEU Stéphane
48 MIOMANDRE Esteban
207 MOITRIER Daniel
157 MORIN Cédric
142 MORIN Franck
84 MOROS Sylvain
268 MOUFFAKIR Ivan
236 MOURAND Cédric
87 MOURAND Célian
99 MOURAND Hervé
21 MOURAND Laurena
255 MULLIEZ Aurélien
109 MUNIER Philippe
82 NICOLAS Dominique
195 NOEL Julien
121 NOLIUS Hugo
122 NOLIUS Lucas
38 NOLORGUES Olivier
145 NOMINE Gabriel
58 NOMINE Lilian
144 NOMINE Yoann
125 OGNIER Frédéric
74 OUEDRAOGO Mickaël
26 PALAMINI Eric
28 PALASSE Joël
146 PEGUILHAN Florian
167 PERA Alexandre
103 PEREIRA Thomas
161 PESCHAUD Jean-Claude
212 PESCHAUD Yann
219 PETIT Frédéric
31 PHILIPPE Thierry
244 PICHON Jean-Yves
265 PICHON Jean-Yves
16 PLE Denis
202 PLEUT Florian
75 PLUSQUELLEC Mathieu
83 PONS Jean-Roger
198 PRUVOST Eric
253 PUGNAT Romain
132 RABACIAUSKAS Egidius
66 RABY Julien
119 RAMON Bastien
147 RAPINAT Ludovic
59 RAYNARD Matthieu
155 REGNAULT Tristan
78 RENOUT Bertrand
229 RIBERA Frédéric
33 RICHARD Damien
168 RIZZI Lionel
209 RODRIGO Vincent
110 ROPERT Jean-Pierre
178 ROULLAND Christophe
107 ROUQUIE Jérôme
160 ROUSSEL Hugo
13 ROUX Jean-Paul
120 SEGUIN Philippe
136 SERGUES Gérard
136 SERIN Gérard
93 SERIN Julien
241 SIMON Annaëlle
239 SIMON Clément
0 SIMON Patrick
86 SOURDET-WALLOIS Anthony
34 SPILERS Antoine
204 SPILERS Charbel
206 SPILERS Philippe
120 TABARY Georges
72 TABARY Paul
230 TAUVERON Eric
211 TAUVERON-HANQUART Tchéky
140 THIESSON Alexis
159 THIESSON Clément
248 THIESSON Olivier
5 TRAVERS Marvin
100 ULYSSE Mickaël
256 VALERY Alexandre
205 VERREKEN Jean-Claude
152 VETTENBURG Alain
40 VETTENBURG Françoise
97 VULLIET-PROU Jean-Pierre
113 WASEK Mathias
164 WATTEBLED Serge
14 ZANN Jean-Yves