235 : Alonso MARCHETTI

Album Photos

né le : 18 janvier 2004

Disciplines : Route

Licencié au LPC : de 2012 à aujourd’hui

     

 

Minime 2

Route 2018 : 19e provisoire

  • 08/07/2018 : Ponthierry (77) 3e
  • 24/06/2018 : Choisy-le-Roi (94) 7e
  • 17/06/2018 : Verderonne (60) 12e
  • 10/06/2018 : Fublaines (77) 11e Champ. IDF
  • 03/06/2018 : Mortcerf (77) 7e Champ. Seine-et-Marne
  • 27/05/2018 : Drancy (93) 16e
  • 21/05/2018 : Pecqueuse (91) 11e
  • 20/05/2018 : Saint Cyr-sur-Morin (77) 5e
  • 13/05/2018 : Monnerville (91) 4e
  • 28/04/2018 : Montdauphin (77) 8e
  • 22/04/2018 : Guillerval (91) 16e
  • 15/04/2018 : Saint Siméon (77) 7e
  • 08/04/2018 : Ronquerolles (95) 7e
  • 25/03/2018 : Rungis (94) 10e
  • 10/03/2018 : Corbeil-Essonnes (91)
  • 04/03/2018 : Fontainebleau (77) 15e

Trophée départemental 2018 : 12e au général

  • 31/03/2018 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Vitesse 14e
  • 31/03/2018 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Route 4e
 

 

 

 

Minime 1

Route 2017 :

  • 24/09/2017 : Epinay-sur-Seine (93) 50e
  • 10/09/2017 : Bry-sur-Marne (94) 18e
  • 02/07/2017 : Lorrez-le-Bocage (77) 14e
  • 25/06/2017 : Choisy-le-Roi (94) 15e
  • 18/06/2017 : Boissets (78) 34e
  • 28/05/2017 : Mitry-Mory (77) 5e
  • 25/05/2017 : Villemaréchal (77) 7e
  • 21/05/2017 : Haravilliers (95) Championnat IDF 34e
  • 07/05/2017 : Le Plessis-Robinson (92) 28e
  • 01/05/2017 : Piscop (95) 25e
  • 23/04/2017 : Saint Cyr-sur-Morin (77) 32e
  • 15/04/2017 : Dugny (93) 24e
  • 09/04/2017 : Saint Siméon (77) 12e
  • 02/04/2017 : Villetaneuse (93) 16e
  • 26/03/2017 : Rungis (94) 47e
  • 19/03/2017 : Montdauphin (77) 26e
  • 12/03/2017 : Fublaines (77) 33e
  • 05/03/2017 : Fontainebleau (77) 30e

 

Benjamin 2

Piste 2016 :

  • 05/10/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 5e
  • 14/09/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 4e
  • 06/07/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 3e
  • 08/06/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 3e
  • 18/05/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 3e
  • 13/04/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 3e
  • 23/03/2016 : Aulnay-sous-Bois 2e
 Route 2016 :

  • 18/09/2016 : Versailles-Satory (78) CIF 60e
  • 03/07/2016 : Nemours (77) 3e
  • 26/06/2016 : Ponthierry (77) 3e
  • 12/06/2016 : Clamart (92) TRJC 3e
  • 01/05/2016 : Le Plessis-Bouchard (95) 7e CDC77
  • 17/04/2016 : Dugny (93) 11e
  • 20/03/2016 : Vigneux-sur-Seine (91) 7e
  • 13/03/2016 : Combs-la-Ville (77) 6e

Mini Tour 2016 : 10e au général

  • 24/09/2016 : Solers (77) 8e
  • 04/06/2016 : Gretz-Armainvilliers (77) 9e
  • 23/04/2016 : Villiers-Saint-Georges (77) 4e
  • 09/04/2016 : Collégien (77) 13e
  • 26/03/2016 : Poincy (77) 12e

Trophée départemental 2016 :

  • 07/05/2016 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) Route 2e
  • 07/05/2016 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) Vitesse 3e
  • 05/05/2016 : La Ferté-Gaucher (77) Cyclo-Cross 3e

Aiglons 2016 :

  • 02/04/2016 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Jeux 6e
  • 02/04/2016 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Route 4e
  • 13/02/2016 : Meaux (77) Vitesse 6e
  • 13/02/2016 : Meaux (77) Cyclo-Cross 3e

 Cyclo-Cross 2015-2016 : Challenge régional 8e

  • 19/12/2015 : Meaux (77) 3e
  • 05/12/2015 : La Ferté-Gaucher (77) 7e
  • 28/11/2015 : Le Coudray-Montceaux (91) 2e
  • 11/11/2015 : Montgeron (91) 13e
  • 31/10/2015 : Créteil (94) 1er
  • 28/10/2015 : Fontenay-lès-Briis (91) 3e
  • 25/10/2015 : Bessancourt (95) 10e
  • 21/10/2015 : Fontenay-lès-Briis (91) 5e
  • 18/10/2015 : Jablines (77) 7e
  • 11/10/2015 : Clichy-sous-Bois (93) 8e
  • 04/10/2015 : Carnetin (77) 4e

Benjamin 1

 Piste 2015 : 

  • 07/10/2015 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 2e
  • 03/06/2015 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 2e
  • 06/05/2015 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 5e
  • 15/04/2015 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 2e
  • 18/03/2015 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 1er
 Route 2015 :

  • 26/09/2015 : Villiers-Sur-Orge (91) 5e
  • 13/09/2015 : Montlhéry (91) CIF 21e
  • 20/06/2015 : Choisy-en-Brie (77) Route 3e
  • 20/06/2015 : Choisy-en-Brie (77) Vitesse 7e
  • 15/03/2015 : Combs-la-Ville (77) 2e

Mini Tour 2015 : 2e au général

  • 19/09/2015 : Poincy (77) 17e
  • 05/09/2015 : Solers (77) 3e
  • 06/06/2015 : Gretz-Armainvilliers (77) 3e
  • 23/05/2015 : Collégien (77) 4e
  • 16/05/2015 : Nemours (77) Jeux 10e
  • 25/04/2015 : Villiers-Saint-Georges (77) 2e
  • 21/03/2015 : Sept-Sorts (77) 2e

Trophée départemental 2015 :

  • 14/06/2015 : Clamart (92) TRJC 26e
  • 09/05/2015 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) Route 4e
  • 09/05/2015 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) Vitesse 10e
  • 11/04/2015 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) Cyclo-Cross 3e

Aiglons 2015 :

  • 30/05/2015 : Dugny (93) Régional 18e
  • 04/04/2015 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Jeux 3e
  • 04/04/2015 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Route 3e
  • 28/03/2015 : Meaux (77) Cyclo-Cross 3e
  • 28/03/2015 : Meaux (77) Vitesse 5e

 

Cyclo-Cross 2014-2015 :

  • 20/12/2014 : Meaux (77) 13e
  • 06/12/2014 : La Ferté-Gaucher (77) 25e
  • 30/11/2014 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) 18e
  • 15/11/2014 : Crégy-lès-Meaux (77) 7e
  • 11/11/2014 : Montgeron (91) 20e
  • 01/11/2014 : Clamart (92) 2e
  • 25/10/2014 : Sainte Geneviève-des-Bois (91) 2e
  • 22/10/2014 : Fontenay-lès-Briis (91) 9e
  • 19/10/2014 : Jablines (77) 10e
  • 12/10/2014 : Clichy-sous-Bois (93) 16e
  • 05/10/2014 : Carnetin (77) 12e
  • 28/09/2014 : Vallangoujard (95) 15e
 

Pupille 2

 Piste 2014 : 

  • 01/10/2014 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 3e
  • 10/09/2014 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 2e
  • 02/07/2014 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 1er
  • 18/06/2014 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 1er
  • 14/05/2014 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 2e
  • 09/04/2014 : Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) 3e
Route 2014 :

  • 14/09/2014 : Montlhéry (91) 3e
  • 28/06/2014 : Choisy-en-Brie (77) 1er
  • 15/06/2014 : Dugny (93) 4e
  • 01/05/2014 : Le Plessis-Bouchard (95) 9e
  • 12/04/2014 : Collégien (77) 1er
  • 29/03/2014 : Poincy (77) 4e

Mini Tour 2014 : 2e au général

  • 20/09/2014 : Sept-Sorts (77) 1er
  • 21/06/2014 : Fublaines (77) 1er
  • 07/06/2014 : Saint Pierre-lès-Nemours (77) 3e
  • 31/05/2014 : Gretz-Armainvilliers (77) 2e
  • 26/04/2014 : Villiers-Saint-Georges (77) 2e

Trophée départemental 2014 :

  • 24/05/2014 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) Route 3e
  • 24/05/2014 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) Vitesse 4e
  • 10/05/2014 : La Ferté-Gaucher (77) Cyclo-Cross 3e

Aiglons 2014 :

  • 08/06/2014 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) 16e
  • 05/04/2014 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Jeux 6e
  • 05/04/2014 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Route 1er
  • 08/03/2014 : Meaux (77) Cyclo-Cross 4e
  • 08/03/2014 : Meaux (77) Vitesse 6e

Cyclo-Cross 2013-2014 :

  • 14/12/2013 : Meaux (77) 11e
  • 01/12/2013 : La Ferté-Gaucher (77) 15e
  • 24/11/2013 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) 5e
  • 09/11/2013 : Wissous (91) 10e
  • 12/10/2013 : Pommeuse (77) 4e
  • 06/10/2013 : Carnetin (77) 5e
 

Pupille 1

 VTT 2013 :

  • 28/09/2013 : Crégy-lès-Meaux (77) 7e

Route 2013 :

  • 15/09/2013 : Montlhéry (91) CIF 13e
  • 06/07/2013 : Choisy-en-Brie (77) 4e
  • 30/06/2013 : Fublaines (77) 4e
  • 22/06/2013 : Collégien (77) 3e
  • 17/03/2013 : Combs-la-Ville (77) 2e

Mini Tour 2013 : 5e au général

  • 21/09/2013 : Saint Mars-Vieux-Maisons (77) 3e
  • 07/09/2013 : Poincy (77) 4e
  • 01/06/2013 : Gretz-Armainvilliers (77) 3e
  • 25/05/2013 : Beautheil (77) 5e
  • 27/04/2013 : Villiers-Saint-Georges (77) 7e
  • 23/03/2013 : Sept-Sorts (77) 6e

Trophée Départemental 2013 :

  • 16/06/2013 : Clamart (92) TRJC 15e
  • 18/05/2013 : Sept- Sorts (77) Route 5e
  • 06/04/2013 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) Cyclo-Cross 3e

Aiglons 2013 :

  • 13/04/2013 : Meaux (77) Cyclo-Cross 4e
  • 13/04/2013 : Meaux (77) Vitesse 16e
  • 31/03/2013 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Route 4e
  • 30/03/2013 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Jeux 14e

 Cyclo-Cross 2012-2013 :

  • 15/12/2012 : Meaux (77) 10e
  • 25/11/2012 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) 25e
  • 27/10/2012 : Wissous (91) 11e
  • 13/10/2012 : Pommeuse (77) 3e
  • 07/10/2012 : Carnetin (77) 28e
 

Poussin 2

 Route 2012 :

  • 16/09/2012 : Montlhéry (91) 17e
  • 01/07/2012 : Fublaines (77) 5e
  • 23/06/2012 : Choisy-en-Brie (77) 10e
  • 01/05/2012 : Le Plessis-Bouchard (95) 8e
  • 07/04/2012 : Collégien (77) 4e
  • 11/03/2012 : Combs-la-Ville (77) 9e

Mini Tour 2012 : 5e au général

  • 22/09/2012 : Melun (77) 6e
  • 02/06/2012 : Gretz-Armainvilliers (77) 5e
  • 19/05/2012 : Poincy(77) 6e
  • 21/04/2012 : Villiers-Saint-Georges (77) 7e
  • 17/03/2012 : Sept-Sorts (77) 8e

Trophée départemental 2012 :

  • 12/05/2012 : Sept-Sorts (77) Route 5e
  • 12/05/2012 : Sept-Sorts (77) Vitesse 7e
  • 31/03/2012 : La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (77) Cyclo-Cross 2e

Aiglons 2012 :

  • 05/05/2012 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Route 7e
  • 05/05/2012 : Saint Barthélémy (77) Jeux 7e
  • 24/03/2012 : Coulommiers (77) Cyclo-Cross 8e
  • 24/03/2012 : Coulommiers (77) Vitesse 4e