Liste des Licenciés

NOM
Prénom
Date de naissance Club suivant 2
0
2
0
2
0
1
9
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
Club précédent
274 ABRIC
Corantin
17/04/2004 C1
039 ABRIC
Sacha
17/09/1971 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2
Gonesse Vélo Passion
173 AGOSTINI
Benjamin
17/12/1997 C1
149 ALBIENTZ
Lucie
05/05/2011 Po2 Po1 Pre
054 ALBIENTZ
Mathias
03/12/2007 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2 Po1
076 AMOUROUX
Frédéric
03/04/1970 D3 D3 D3 D3
EC Torcy Pontault
039 AMOUSSOU
Anthony
14/02/1994 CVJ CVJ CVJ CVJ
080 AMOUSSOU
Arnaud
23/09/1996 CVJ
168 ANDRE
David
05/03/1973 D2 D1 D1
303 ANDRILLON
Paul
02/10/2007 M1
055 ARISMENDY
Enzo
28/10/2004 Pu2
022 ARNOUX
Loris
12/06/2003 B1 Pu2
099 ARONDEL
Maurice
13/02/1952 D2 D3
083 ASPAS
Elodie
21/06/1993 M1 CVJ CVJ
081 ATRIDE
Edie
29/01/1975
Team Peltrax – CSD
D1 D1
EC Torcy Pontault
272 AUSSIETRE
Valentin
17/07/2007 B2
114 AYACHE
Thibault
15/09/2005 M2 M1 B2 B1
005 BAMBINA
Maxime
02/08/1988 C
258 BARBA
Robert
13/06/1950 D4 D4
SC Gretz Tournan
200 BARBE
Alan
25/03/1997 C1 M2 M1
223 BARION
Philippe
23/09/1965 Cy D3
269 BARONE
Enzo
05/08/2006 M1
123 BARROS-CUN.
Alexandre
13/09/1997 D2
109 BAUDIN
Florent
25/07/1989
EC Torcy Pontault
C2 C1 M2 M1 CVJ CVJ CVJ
E.B. Manosque
012 BAUDOUIN
Baptiste
01/12/1984 D2 D1 R2 C2 C1 M2
221 BAUTISTA
Thomas
21/04/1992 D1 3e
249 BELLIOT
Dragan
19/03/2010 Po2
296 BELZ
Elodie
17/01/1989 3e
UC Bassin Houiller
167 BERAULT
DAVILA Emy
27/02/2007 Pu2
080 BERGER
Bastien
01/06/1984 D2 D1 D1 D2
UV Aube
024 BERNARD
P. Emmanuel
17/04/1982
US Créteil
D1 R2
049 BETARD
Christophe
27/09/1984
Veloce Club
Spinalien
D1
131 BIEN
Frédéric
02/08/1966 D3 D3
224 BILLIARD
Tommy
12/01/2005 Pre
045 BISIAUX
Charlélie
20/02/2006 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2
137 BLANC
Kévin
18/12/1991
Esc Meaux
J2 J1 C2 C1 M2
EC Torcy Pontault
009 BLANCHON
Anthony
14/05/1990
ECC Chalindrey
CVJ
Fun Bike Bourges
243 BLARRE
Aloïs
04/06/1997 C1
139 BODELLE
Francky
31/07/1979 D2
AS Chelles
040 BOISAUBERT
Stéphane
05/11/1972 D1 D1 R2 R2
042 BOISSARD
Jérôme
01/03/1983
Esc Meaux
D2
ES St Ferjeux
215 BOISSEAU
Maxime
16/07/1997 M2
072 BOIT
Emeric
21/03/1984 R2 C2 C1
151 BOIT
Jean-Pierre
05/04/1955 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 Lo
165 BOITEAU
Sylvain
23/12/1956
EC Montgeron Vigneux
D2 D2
073 BOITEUX
Christophe
13/06/1967 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
150 BOLLE
Allan
06/06/1977 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 UC Bassin Houiller
044 BON
Christophe
20/09/1985
AV Mont St Quentin
CVJ
045 BON
Cédric
20/09/1985
AV Mont St Quentin
Dir
216 BONHOMME
Guillaume
05/05/1997 C1 M2
130 BONNAUD
Gwenaëlle
10/12/1969 CT Dir CT
JS Ferté Gaucher
111 BONNAUD
Maxime
28/04/2000 D2 J2 J1 C2 C1
JS Ferté Gaucher
102 BONNAY
Max
09/06/1957 D4
044 BONZINHO
Johan
18/11/1999 M2
010 BORTOLUZZI
Florian
29/09/1990 D1
AS Corbeil Essonnes
084 BORTOLUZZI
Florian
29/09/1990
AS Corbeil Essonnes
J1 C2 C1 M2
010 BOSQUET
Nicolas
22/12/1983 D1 R2
163 BOST
Jean-Sébastien
03/07/1974 D3
199 BOUCAUD
Kévin
27/08/1996 M2
106 BOUCHET
Cyril
04/08/1971 D3
289 BOULANGER
Yves
29/05/1972 D3
007 BOUNAB
Sébastien
06/08/1982 C1
055 BOURDON
Stéphane
01/12/1981
CV Montastruc
M2
032 BOURETTE
Michel
22/12/1950
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
CT CT CT CT D2 D2 D2 D2
064 BOURETTE
Stéphane
19/01/1983 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 R2 R2 C2
EC Torcy Pontault
259 BOURGUIGNON
Frédéric
02/08/1964 D3 D3 D3
SC Gretz Tournan
134 BOUYER
Jacques
18/01/1961 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2
EC Neuilly Plaisance
124 BOUYER
Stéphane
11/01/1953
VC Vétérans Parisiens
D4 D4 D4 D4
Courbevoie Sport Cyclisme
103 BREHAUT
Patrick
17/10/1959 D2 D2
CC Coulommiers
187 BROCHOT
Marvyn
14/11/2000 Po2
048 BROCHOT
Thomas
12/05/1999 Pu1
125 BURON
Antoine
24/08/2005 B2 B1
291 CABALLERO G.
Tristan
18/02/2012 Po
292 CABALLERO G.
Yann
16/03/2010 Pu
104 CABRAS
Antonio
05/03/1971 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3
185 CALMETTES
Thierry
16/08/1966 D3
143 CALZI
Sylvain
01/01/1966
USM Gagny
3e 3e 3e D1 D1
AS Chelles
045 CAMUS
Christian
30/01/1955 Dir
Marseille VTT Passion
016 CAMUS
Frédéric
13/02/1984 Dir
Marseille VTT Passion
017 CAMUS
Stéphane
22/04/1982 R2 R2 C2
094 CARBONNIER
Dorian
10/04/1993 Dir J2 J1 C2 C1 M2 M1
BC Noisy le Grand
163 CARBONNIER
Lucas
15/12/1998 Pu1 Po2
025 CARREY
Clément
21/03/2006 Po1
051 CARREY
Jean-Marie
12/12/1953
Normandy BMX Club
CVJ
153 CASTRES
Gervais
19/07/1989 3e J2 J1 C2
174 CASTRES
Loïc
25/02/1960 D2
065 CAVIGNAUX
Alexandre
11/09/1980
US Nemours St Pierre
D1 R R1 R2 R2
Maison de la Montagne
015 CENIER
Daniel
08/10/1938 Dir Dir Dir Dir
022 CHAMPAGNAC
José
18/03/1964
AC Pommeuse Boissy
D2
020 CHAMPION
Loïc
02/09/1987 CVJ
VC Charente Océan
018 CHAMPON
Nicolas
09/05/2004 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1
013 CHANNAUX
Aurélia
10/12/1991
VC Montigny Roue Libre
CVJ
246 CHAPEL
Anthony
14/04/1988 D2
158 CHARAGEAT
Jean-Pierre
17/04/1958 D4 D4 D3 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2
US Domont Cyclisme
298 CHARLES
Morgane
24/08/1992 D1
CSM Epinay-sur-Seine
029 CHASSE
Romain
28/02/1990 C1 M2 M1
049 CHAUMERLIAT
Rémi
12/06/1996 D1 D1 D2 D2 D2
100 CHAUSSIN
Grégory
09/02/1992 CVJ
155 CHAUVEL
Gérard
30/07/1953 D3
121 CHEVALERIAS
Alexandre
24/08/1976 D1
UC Bords de Marne
064 CHEZEAUD
Michel
07/04/1962 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4
EC Torcy Pontault
008 CLAUSSMANN
Nathan
23/04/2002 Pu2
263 CLAVE
Géraldine
16/03/1977 D1 D1 D1
067 CLEMENT
Mathieu
29/07/1984 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 R C2 C1
068 CLEMENT
Yvon
06/06/1954 Ch Sym Sym D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D1 D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 Dir Dir D1
144 COËT
Thierry
25/01/1956 D3 D3 D3
EC Neuilly Plaisance
247 COILLARD
Bastien
27/09/2003 Pu2 Pu1
126 COLAS
Constantin
30/09/2000 D2 J2 J1 C2
132 COLNE
Clémence
21/01/1985 D1
021 COPY
Samuel
07/04/1975 R1 R1 R2
299 CORDONE
Tiziano
23/10/2007 M1
228 COSTA
Emmanuel
23/10/1975
EC Velizy 78
3e D1
CSM Puteaux
099 COTHOUIS
Bertrand
23/07/1971
Team Cycliste Bussy
D3
020 COUEDIC
Rémy
07/12/1989 C
190 COULON
Louis
14/01/2003 C2 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2 Pre
189 COULON
Pierre
07/09/1999 Pu1
102 COULON
Stéphane
09/11/1968 3e D1 D1 D1 D1
069 COUTURIER
Julien
20/05/1983 C2
003 CRAZ
Guy
29/12/1954 D3 D3 D3 D3
OC Val d’Oise
160 CRAZ
Mikaël
02/10/1990
Esc Meaux
J2 J1 C2
245 CRAZ
Mikaël
02/10/1990
Team Peltrax – CSD
3e 2e 2e 2e 3e
OC Val d’Oise
061 CREPIN
Alain
28/12/1965 D2 D2 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 R R R R1 R1
177 CREPIN
Anthony
04/10/1990 D1 3e 3e 3e 3e 3e 3e 3e 3e D1 D1 D1 D1 CVJ
096 CRONAUER
Nicolas
16/11/1999 J1 C2
304 DA COSTA
Lucas
23/04/2007 M1 B2
ESC Meaux
174 DA SILVA
Anthony
01/04/1997 C1
231 DAGNOLO
Kilian
20/02/1999 C2 C1 M2 M1 B2
AC Pommeuse Boissy
153 DAL PRA
Patrick
09/01/1963 D4 D4
088 DAL PRA
Thomas
02/08/2004 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2
063 DALLIER
Xavier
20/02/1971 CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT
104 DASILVA
Lionel
26/08/1986 J2 J1 C2
260 DE ALMEIDA
José
16/02/1966 D3 D2 D2
Guidon Provinois
186 DE KANEL
Rod
22/07/1981
Leucémie Espoir
3e D1
Sanary Cyclo Sport
283 DE LAMBERTYE
Eloi
18/10/2010 Pu1
027 DE OLIVEIRA
Fabien
11/04/1981 D2
117 DECAMBRON
Antoine
21/05/1988 D2
143 DEFERT
Baptiste
21/09/1991 D2
U.V. Aube
001 DELAGE
Claude
27/01/1932 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Arb Arb Arb Arb Arb Dir Dir Dir Dir
111 DELOOT
Pascal
03/10/1963 D3 Cy Cy D3 Dir
175 DELORME
Alexandre
21/04/1999 D1 D1 J2 J1 C2 C1 M2 M1
035 DELRIEU
Benoît
13/12/1977 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2
US Montauban
171 DELSAUX
Didier
26/06/1955
EC Torcy Pontault
D3
VC Brou
065 DEMARCQ
Nathan
12/06/2000 J1 C2 C1 M2 M1
Marin Tournan Bicross
036 DEMARCQ
Stéphane
31/03/1973 D3 D3 D3 D3
038 DENEUCHATEL
Sébastien
03/03/1990 M
046 DENOEUD
François
16/09/1985 M
056 DEVANNEAUX
Philipp
28/05/1998 D2 C2
041 DEWAELE
Thomas
30/01/1976 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1
VC Brou
080 DONNE
Aurélien
16/08/1992 CVJ
015 DORVAL
Benoît
03/01/1967 D3
US Montfermeil
086 DOS SANTOS
Fernando
01/11/1973 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D3
098 DRAGONI
Elina
02/09/1998
Esc Meaux
B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2
116 DRAGONI
Pierre
07/05/1966
Esc Meaux
D3 D2 D2 D2 D1 Cy Cy
078 DRAGONI
Vincent
14/03/1992
ESC Meaux
J1 C2 C1 M2 M1 CVJ CVJ CVJ CVJ CVJ CVJ
273 DROLON
Mathis
12/08/2004 C1 M2
ESC Meaux
275 DROLON
Thierry
19/07/1969 Dir Dir
ESC Meaux
075 DUARTE
Marc
19/12/1982
EC Torcy Pontault
R2 R2
161 DUBAND
Antonin
23/12/2004
Villeneuve Cycliste
M1 B2
089 DUCHENE
Alain
21/09/1950 CT CT CT D4 D4 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 CT CT D3
EC Noiséenne
083 DUCHENE
Guillaume
28/09/1987 CVJ
220 DUFRANNE
Florian
14/06/1993
Val d’Europe TC
D2 D2
Val d’Europe TC
007 DUGUET
Alexis
19/09/1990
SC Gretz Tournan
C2 C1 M2 M1
126 DUGUET
Florian
13/07/1995 CVJ
076 DUPERON
Franck
04/10/1959 D2 D2 D2
ES Gervais Lilas
148 DUPONT
Henri
30/05/1958 D3
GS Podenzano
170 DUQUIN
Christopher
15/08/1999 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2
169 DUQUIN
Jordan
19/05/1998 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1
184 DURAND
Ludovic
03/11/1976 D2 D2
150 DURVICQ
Cyril
21/09/1977 D1
128 ELIES
Gildas
16/12/1992 M2 M1 CVJ
076 FACQ
Jérôme
12/05/1982 R2
135 FARRENQ
Renaud
05/02/1971 Dir Dir Dir Dir
171 FARRENQ
Théo
14/02/2000 D2 J2 J1 C2 C1 M2 M1 B2
133 FERREIRA
Manuel
18/01/1969 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2
Vélo Club du Senonais
112 FERRIER
Lucas
05/06/1997 C1
026 FESSENMAYER
Cédric
12/04/1980
Cyclosport Neris les Bains
R2 R2 R2 R2
034 FESSENMAYER
Frédéric
05/04/1982
Cyclosport Neris les Bains
R R1 R1 R1 C2
036 FESSENMAYER
Marc
14/05/1986 C2 C1 M2 M1 CVJ
217 FEYTE
Thomas
15/06/1992 D2
028 FISCHER
Jurgen
25/12/1954 D4 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 Dir
019 FISCHER
Markus
29/03/1983 D1 D1 C
050 FLEURY
Erwan
05/10/1999
Team Peltrax – CSD
J2 J1 C2 C1 B2
Val BMX
254 FOUCHARD
Maxence
06/05/2009 Pu1
054 FOUCHER
Dominique
26/03/1954
VS Cacien
C
264 FRANCOISE
Medhy Kylian
10/09/2008 Pu2
096 FUSSY
René
04/05/1949 D4
032 GADAUD
Bastien
05/11/1998 J1 C2 C1
SC Gretz Tournan
053 GANDON
Joël
07/09/1947
VS Cacien
CVJ
046 GANSTER
Mathieu
16/06/1988 D1 D1
203 GARE
Ianis
29/09/2000 M1 B2 B1 Pu2
105 GARZON
José
02/12/1963
USM Gagny
D2 D2 D2 D2
050 GASPARD
Geoffrey
12/06/1985
Remiremont VTT
D1
014 GASPARI
Alexandre
26/12/1991
AS Corbeil Essonnes
J2 J1 C2 C1
179 GASPARI
Bruno
21/02/1964
AS Corbeil Essonnes
Dir Dir
133 GAUTIER
Alexandre
13/10/1989 J1 C2
EC Torcy Pontault
191 GAUTIER
Laurent
Guidon Fluxéen
D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 Dir
029 GAVARIN
Nicolas
05/03/1999 C1 M2
165 GAY
Christophe
23/07/1968
AC Sud 28
D2 D2 D2
JS Ferté Gaucher
031 GAYOT
Florent
25/03/1989 C
014 GEGOUT
Eric
31/08/1975
Team Peltrax – CSD
R1
Team Peltrax – CSD
282 GENDRON
Nicolas
17/09/1975 D2
293 GENDRON
Tom
26/03/2011 Pu
056 GENET
Jacqueline
14/08/1943 Dir Dir
027 GENET
Pascal
08/06/1964 D1
003 GENET
Robert
19/09/1939 CT D3 Cy Cy CT CT CT CT CT CT
053 GHASARIAN
Gaëtan
08/09/1990 CVJ CVJ CVJ
AC  Marseille Est
091 GHYSSENS
Kévin
12/05/1994 CVJ CVJ CVJ CVJ
146 GIANNARELLI
Patrick
22/08/1956 D2 D2 D2
110 GICQUEL
Hélène
02/11/1983 Dir Dir
046 GICQUEL
Olivier
27/04/1969
CM Aubervilliers 93
D2 D2 D2 D2 D2
047 GIRAUD
Florian
24/06/1990 CVJ
214 GIRONDE
Christophe
10/04/1988 D2
085 GLIKPO
Jean-Paul
04/07/1986 C2 C1 M2 M1
127 GODET
Patrick
D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1
CC Coulommiers
193 GOMES DOS S.
Antonio
13/11/1965 D3 D3
045 GOMEZ
Benjamin
04/05/1986 J
110 GOMOT
Baptiste
Vélo Club Le Pornichet
D1
180 GOUELLO
Florian
18/08/1993
EC Torcy Pontault
D1 C2 C1
069 GOUELLO
Loïc
13/12/1961 D4 D4 D4
EC Torcy Pontault
181 GOUELLO
Loïc
13/12/1961
EC Torcy Pontault
D4 D3 D3 Lo
079 GRENIER
Frédéric
27/09/1973 D1
218 GREUZAT
Adrien
06/04/1994 D2 D2
117 GRIFFON
Florent
29/09/1980 D1
VC Brou
084 GUEGAN
Bernard
27/04/1948 Nat
077 GUEGAN
Cédric
14/01/1987 M1 CVJ
201 GUERRINI
Antoine
22/07/2000 D1 J2 J1 C2 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2
148 GUIGNOT
Corentin
15/10/1997 M1
159 GUILBOT
Denis
18/07/1967 D2 D2 D1
012 GUILLERM
Gérard
10/08/1947 Dir Dir Dir
073 GUYOMARD
Jordan
09/04/1991 3e 3e 3e D1 D2 D2 D2
EC Torcy Pontault
092 GUYOT
Théo
17/02/2000 C1
276 HACHOUD
Guy
07/02/1960 D4 D4
La Pédale Fertoise
129 HALIN
Jean-Luc
26/09/1951
Olympic Cycliste Naizairien
D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3
156 HAMMOUDI
Maël
08/05/1999 B2 B1
130 HAMON
Christophe
12/09/1969
CM Aubervilliers 93
D1 D1 Dir
056 HAMON
Jordan
01/10/1990
CM Aubervilliers 93
C2 C1 M2
109 HARLEE
Maxime
09/12/1992 M1 CVJ CVJ CVJ
266 HATRI
Killian
28/07/2004 M2
082 HAZARD
Andy
24/10/1990 CVJ CVJ CVJ
031 HELARY
Jean-Yves
07/02/1948 D2 D2
069 HERNANDEZ
Alexis
16/08/1992
AS Marcoussis
J1
ES St Pathus Oissery
095 HERSE
Raphaël
03/03/2004 M1 B2 B1
140 HEYNEN
Jonathan
07/06/1985 D2 3e 3e 3e R R
126 HIMOUD
Allan
31/03/1998
BC Chelles
Pu2
121 HOARAU
Christopher
25/02/1991
EC Torcy Pontault
CVJ
154 HOARAU
Christopher
25/02/1991 C1 M2
EC Torcy Pontault
197 HU
Sébastien
20/07/1993 D2
002 HUBER
André
15/12/1939 CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT
051 JACQUEMARD
Nicolas
18/10/2000 M2
070 JACQUET
Dominique
30/07/1958 Dir Dir Dir
118 JAMBON
Pascal
25/02/1963
UC Monaco
D1
CM Aubervillers 93
172 JANIN
Robert
28/06/1947 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
009 JAOUEN
Jean-Pierre
28/06/1947
Kerfeunteun AS
CVJ
043 JEAN GILLES
Florent
29/07/2001 M1 B2
Schoelcher Vélo Sport
037 JOANNY
Gautier
22/05/2000 M1
116 JOCKIN
Kylian
18/11/2003 M2 M1
154 JOCKIN
Nathan
12/06/2007 B2 B1 Pu2
192 JOURDAIN
Jean-Marc
25/02/1969 D3
006 JOUSSET
Claude
17/11/1935 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
007 JOUSSET
Eric
03/07/1961 Mo Mo Mo Mo Mo Mo Mo Mo Mo Cy
182 JUNG
Pascal
29/03/1963
AS Chelles
D4
EC Noiséenne
166 KERICHARD
Alan
04/11/1993 J1 C2 C1 M2
EC Boucles de la Marne
175 KIEFFER
Maxime
17/10/1992 C1
162 KOHUT
Charles
26/06/1988 D2
250 KURNIKOWSKI
Nolan
28/04/2011 Po2 Po1
270 KURNIKOWSKI
Sylvain
20/11/1979 D3
047 LABORIE
Henry
05/08/1952 Ch Ch D4 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3
055 LABROUSSE
Jérôme
23/04/1985 C2 C1 M2
GPC Angevin
057 LAFORGUE
Joseph
27/06/1943
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
Dir
257 LAGRANGE
Eric
06/05/1973 D2 D2
Team 94 Villeneuve St Georges
138 LALIGUE
Philippe
06/04/1957 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2
ESC Meaux
240 LALLIER
Maxime
14/07/1996 C2
020 LAMBERT
Mélanie
11/02/1991
VC Montigny Roue Libre
CVJ
176 LAMBERT
Yoann
03/07/1992 C2 C1
261 LAROUDIE
Jean-Luc
24/06/1954 D3 D3 D3
SC Gretz Tournan
179 LATCHAN
Patrick
03/01/1961
Team Cycliste Bussy
D4 D4 D4
TC Morangis
088 LAURENT
Stéphane
06/12/1966
VCA du Bourget
D2 D1 D1 D1
AC Drancéen
251 LAVARTE
Théo
10/10/2009 Pu2 Pu1
226 LAVENANT
Pascal
23/03/1973 D2 D2 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 D2
112 LE BERRE
Brendan
05/11/1994 M1
089 LE COQ P.
Aurélien
26/06/1983 R2
305 LE DAHERON
Armand
11/06/2006 M2 M1
USM Gagny
030 LE DORTZ
Jean-Claude
07/12/1942 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir D3 D3 D3 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
147 LE DORTZ
Yann
20/05/1969 D1 R2
300 LE GALL
Olivier
12/05/1966 D4
101 LE GUEVEL
Laurent
17/05/1965 3e 3e D1
SC Gretz Tournan
119 LE METAYER
Alain
03/06/1951
Team Cycliste Bussy
D3 D3 Cy D3
027 LEBERT
Bernard
03/06/1944
US Créteil
D4 D4 D4 D4
141 LEBOUVIER
Didier
03/02/1969
USM Gagny
Dir Dir Dir
137 LEBOUVIER
Didier
03/02/1969 Ch D3 D3 Dir Dir
USM Gagny
036 LEBOUVIER
Dorian
27/12/1997
USM Gagny
C2
079 LEBOUVIER
Loïck
20/07/1993
Guidon Chalettois
J2 J1 C2
267 LEBOUVIER
Loïck
20/04/1993 Ch Ch
222 LEBOUVIER
Yohann
07/06/1995
USM Gagny
J2 J1 C2
110 LEBRUN
Aurélien
03/10/1992 CVJ
040 LECK
Jean-Christophe
11/10/1984
EC Torcy Pontault
C1
UC Sarladaise
128 LECOQ
Jules
02/05/1999 D2 D2 J2 J1 C2
JS Ferté Gaucher
182 LEGOUGE
Morgan
04/06/1991 J1
Guidon Provinois
105 LEMAIRE
Marc
03/06/1960 D2
101 LEMAIRE
Romain
16/10/1990 CVJ
118 LEMAITRE
Pascal
22/11/1963 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2
210 LEMAITRE
Stéphane
24/07/1977 D2 D2 D2 D2
097 LEMONNIER
Régis
13/11/1953 D4
233 LESAGE
Marie
01/07/1997 J2 J1 C2 C1
020 LESGENT
Jean-Philippe
22/12/1966 D3 D4 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2
ESC Meaux
237 LESTRAT
Benjamin
30/08/1997 C1
139 LESUR
Franck
10/04/1959 D3 D3
Triathlon Club Torcy
108 LIENARD
Christian
09/03/1952 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
009 LIENARD
Guillaume
10/02/1985 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 CT CT CT CT D2 J2 J1 C2 C1
286 LIENARD
Marie-Pierre
15/03/1963 Dir Dir
052 LIRUS
Francky
21/06/1968 R1 R2 R2 R1
194 LOPEO
Bruno
07/10/1967 D3 D3
079 LORIN
Vincent
22/03/1987 CVJ
208 LOUIS
Jean-Luc
05/06/1958 D4
038 MACIEL
Noël
18/06/1974 R1
234 MADIR
Reda
09/09/2000 M2 M1 B2
041 MAITRE
Mathieu
16/12/1990 CVJ
019 MALATRAY
Guillaume
27/04/2004 Pu2 Pu1
117 MALATRAY
Olivier
14/11/1970
Team Amicale Cycliste 77
D3
US Fontenaysienne
090 MALAUSSENA
Florian
09/09/2002
Vélo Club Compans
C1 M2 M1
091 MALAUSSENA
Quentin
07/08/2000
AS Corbeil Essonnes
J1 C2 C1
284 MAMETZ
Baudoin
19/03/2010 Pu1
173 MANCHON
Francis
28/03/1947 D3
EC Neuilly Plaisance
100 MANCIAUX
Bernard
09/01/1968 D3 D3 D3 D3
SC Gretz Tournan
057 MARAIS G.
Didier
29/04/1955 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
BMX Club Cavaillon
008 MARAIS G.
Julien
10/11/1983 R R1 R2 C2 C1
BMX Club Cavaillon
252 MARC
Alan
26/09/2006 M1 B2
077 MARCELLAUD
Gérard
10/12/1955
Creuse Oxygène
D2 D2
EC Neuilly Plaisance
058 MARCELLI
Joseph
10/08/1951 Dir Dir Dir
042 MARCELLI
Nicolas
23/06/1984
Sprint Racing Club
C1 M2
301 MARCHAND
Thomas
07/10/2004 C2
062 MARCHENAY
Dominique
03/02/1961 CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT
235 MARCHETTI
Alonso
18/01/2004 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2
017 MARCHETTI
Vicenté
15/07/2007 Po2 Po1 Pre
196 MAREC
Eric
15/11/1972 D3 D2 D2 D2
060 MAREC
Flavien
24/05/2004 C2 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2 Po1 Pre Pre
115 MAREC
Kerwan
08/05/1999 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1
037 MARINI
Stéphane
19/06/1981
EC Torcy Pontault
R1 R2
112 MARKELJIC
Ivan
11/06/1994 CVJ
225 MARTIGNON
Jérémy
17/10/1991
ESC Meaux
3e D1 D1
CC Coulommiers
242 MARTIGNON
Thierry
03/12/1965
ESC Meaux
D3 D3 D3 D3
176 MARTIN
Michaël
13/10/1977 D1 D1 D1 D1
VCA du Bourget
070 MARTINEZ
Alexandre
21/02/2004 B1 Pu2 Pu1
EC Torcy Pontault
101 MARTINEZ
Arnald
20/05/1968 D3 D3
EC Torcy Pontault
053 MARTINEZ
Clément
10/01/2001 M1
024 MASANET
Adrien
23/01/1990 D2 D2 D2 D1 3e
EC Torcy Pontault
071 MASANET
Gérard
24/05/1965 Arb Arb Arb Arb Arb Arb Arb
EC Torcy Pontault
131 MATEOS
David Stéphane
13/12/1976 D1
098 MATERAZZI
Jean-Pierre
26/07/1959 D3
277 MATHIAUX
Esteban
28/12/2006 M1
262 MATHIEU
Stéphane
22/07/1969 D1 D1 D1
SE Pavillonnais
141 MAZIES
Laurent
10/01/1963 D2
AC Drancéen
232 MESNIL
Billy
17/10/1998 M1
131 MICHON
Fabrice
10/06/1962 D3
048 MIOMANDRE
Esteban
07/04/2001
US Métro Transports
C1 M2 M1
096 MIOMANDRE
Jean-Noël
10/04/1971
Comité de Bourgogne FC
D1 D1 D1
040 MODAINE
Pérrine
08/10/1991
Velo Club Rethelois
M
207 MOITRIER
Daniel
09/11/1950 D3 D3
EC Noiséenne
052 MOLAEI
Avesta
30/01/2000 M2
157 MORIN
Cédric
04/03/1979 D1 3e D1 D1
142 MORIN
Franck
25/09/1975 D2 D1 3e D1 3e 3e 3e 2e R D1
084 MOROS
Sylvain
21/10/1973
VC Corbas
D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1
AS Corbeil Essonnes
268 MOUFAKKIR
Ivan
28/09/2000 J2
236 MOURAND
Cédric
09/10/2004 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2
087 MOURAND
Célian
22/04/2009 Pu2 Pu1 Po2 Po1 Pre
099 MOURAND
Hervé
28/08/1968 Dir Dir Dir Dir
021 MOURAND
Laurena
08/08/2002 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1
255 MULLIEZ
Aurélien
02/01/2004 C1 M2
109 MUNIER
Philippe
04/07/1971 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3
098 MUSELIER
Eric
02/09/1992 D2 D2
EC Torcy Pontault
288 MUSSIER
Philippe
18/08/1975 D2 D1
Team Peltrax CSD
090 MUSSIER
Philippe
18/08/1975
EC Torcy Pontault
D1 R1
Team Peltrax CSD
094 MUZARD
Lionel
28/05/1954 D3
082 NICOLAS
Dominique
24/11/1967 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3
227 NOEL
Florence
02/03/1966 D1 D4
195 NOEL
Julien
26/06/1970
UMS Pontault Combault
D2
121 NOLIUS
Hugo
11/11/2002 C1 M2
278 NOLIUS
Jean-Christophe
11/02/1969 D1 3e
USM Gagny
285 NOLIUS
Jean-Vincent
02/08/1973 D2
VC Val d’Europe
122 NOLIUS
Lucas
11/11/2002 J1 C2 C1 M2
038 NOLORGUES
Olivier
29/08/1973 D3 3e 3e 3e 3e D1
UC Bords de Marne
145 NOMINE
Gabriel
29/01/2006 M1 B2 B1
058 NOMINE
Lilian
25/06/2001
Team Peltrax – CSD
C2 C1 M2 M1
144 NOMINE
Yoann
25/07/2004 C1 M2 M1
060 O’NEILL
James
04/07/1950 Dir Dir
125 OGNIER
Frédéric
30/12/1961 D2
ESC Meaux
297 ORGIAZZI
Baptiste
20/07/2005 C1 M2
ESC Meaux
074 OUEDRAOGO
Mickaël
10/06/1999
Team 94 Cycling
C1 M2
EC Torcy Pontault
011 PAILLARD
Etienne
01/07/1972
Team Peltrax – CSD
R R1 R1 R1 R1
035 PAILLARD
Mary Lilian
09/06/1977 R1
086 PAILLEAU
Raymond
02/11/1940
SVP
D3
VC Bry Champigny
026 PALAMINI
Eric
08/03/1962 D4
028 PALASSE
Joël
05/10/1972 D4 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3
VC Val d’Europe
048 PANTEL
Marc
09/12/1974 D2
149 PAPIGNY
Jérémy
03/08/1983 D1 D1 D1
023 PATRIX
Mathéo
24/09/2005 Po2
146 PEGUILHAN
Florian
31/05/2006 M1 B2 B1
167 PERA
Alexandre
27/08/1992 C2 C1
103 PEREIRA
Thomas
26/06/2001 C1 M2
161 PESCHAUD
Jean-Claude
28/10/1970 D1 D1 D1
212 PESCHAUD
Yann J.-Claude
28/10/1970 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2
095 PETILLAT
Jackie
01/11/1939 D3 D4
219 PETIT
Frédéric
15/04/1973 D3 D2
048 PHILIPPE
Jean-Yves
19/10/1951 Dir
031 PHILIPPE
Thierry
12/08/1968 D4 D3 D4 D4 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3
050 PICHON
Jean-Yves
03/04/1952
AC Pommeuse Boissy
D3 D3 D2 D2 D2
244 PICHON
Jean-Yves
03/04/1952
AS Chelles
D4 D4 D4
AC Pommeuse Boissy
265 PICHON
Jean-Yves
03/04/1952 D4 D4 D4 D4
107 PINARD
Adrien
02/12/1986 C
037 PINARD
Ange
02/01/1991 M1 CVJ CVJ CVJ CVJ
306 PIROLLEY
Lucas
24/04/2002 J2
016 PLE
Denis
24/03/1953
UVCA Troyes
D3
202 PLEUT
Florian
11/10/1998 J2 J1 C2 C1 M2 M1 B2
075 PLUSQUELLEC
Mathieu
Vélo Club de Torcy
D2 D2 D2 D2
EC Torcy Pontault
025 POHER
Christophe
30/11/1974 R1 R1 R1 N
033 POHER
Lucien
10/04/1945 CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT
213 POHER
Philippe
29/03/1970 D3 D3 D3 D3
083 PONS
Jean-Roger
06/12/1959 D3 D3 R
EC Neuilly Plaisance
029 POUGET
Laurent
14/09/1969
VC de Hem
R1
035 PRUD’HOMME
Damien
04/09/1973 CT
VC Epernay Champagne
198 PRUVOST
Eric
18/10/1959 D2 D2 D2 D3
UMS Pontault Combault
253 PUGNAT
Romain
07/01/2010 Po2
132 RABACIAUSKAS
Egidius
27/02/1961 D3 D3 D2 D1 D1
EC Torcy Pontault
113 RABY
Christian
07/03/1948 D3 D3
066 RABY
Julien
15/07/1983 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 R R C2 C1
106 RABY
Sébastien
17/07/1974
Team Bonnat 91
D1 D1 R R
119 RAMON
Bastien
30/04/1997 D2 D2
060 RAPACCIOLI
Patrick
21/04/1954
EC Torcy Pontault
D2
EC Neuilly Plaisance
147 RAPINAT
Ludovic
28/11/1985 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 3e 3e D1
Argenteuil Val de Seine 95
238 RAYE
Léopold
18/10/1997 C1
059 RAYNARD
Matthieu
26/01/1997 D2 D2
155 REGNAULT
Tristan
16/03/1967 D2 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2
EC Torcy Pontault
078 RENOUT
Bertrand
12/08/1962 D3 D2 D2
VC Hautot sur Mer
229 RIBERA
Frédéric
19/09/1981 3e 3e
UC Bords de Marne
033 RICHARD
Damien
08/05/1976 D1 3e 3e 3e 3e D1
EC Torcy Pontault
054 RIET
Arnaud
16/03/1983 R2 C2
VCS Bettonnais
023 RIET
Jean-Yves
15/08/1942 Dir
168 RIZZI
Lionnel
27/03/1952 D3 D3
EC Neuilly Plaisance
093 ROBIN
Yohann
17/08/1977
Pédale Combs la Villaise
D1
122 ROCHETTE
Maxime
12/10/1988
AS Corbeil Essonnes
C2 C1
069 ROCHETTE
Michel
13/02/1962 Dir
209 RODRIGO
Vincent
26/07/1979 D2 D2 D2
110 ROPERT
Jean-Pierre
15/01/1960 D3 D3 D3
US Métro Transports
081 ROSSE
Christophe
19/12/1972
AS Corbeil Essonnes
R R R2 R2 R2
VC Courseulles
097 ROUAULT
Eric
26/06/1964 D2 D2 D2
178 ROULLAND
Christophe
19/03/1966 D4 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2
EC Boucles de la Marne
107 ROUQUIE
Jérôme
12/07/1973
Team Cycliste Bussy
D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1
160 ROUSSEL
Hugo
15/10/1997 D1 3e 3e
CC Nogent / Oise
013 ROUX
Jean-Paul
03/09/1955 D4 D4 D4 D3 D4 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2 D2 D1
279 SABOURIN
Anthony
22/11/2006 M1
059 SAINTAGNE
Didier
12/12/1954 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 Dir Dir Dir
022 SAINTAGNE
Mathieu
11/05/1985 D1 CT D1 J2 D1 C2 C1 M2 M1
085 SAMSON
Steve
21/05/1986 D2
004 SANTIN
Jean-Jacques
30/09/1957 CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT Arb Dir Dir Dir Dir
018 SAUVE
Robert
18/07/1920 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
280 SCHWALLER
Nicolas
08/09/2005 M2
049 SCHWEITZER
Marc
20/05/1981 Nat
BC Saint Martinois
114 SCIALOM
Marc
15/06/1956
CSM Villeneuve la Garenne
D2 D2 D2 D2
049 SCIALOM
Nathan
22/03/1991
CSM Villeneuve la Garenne
C2 C1 M2 M1
120 SEGUIN
Philippe
22/08/1960
USM Gagny
D2 Dir Dir D2 D1 D1 D1
Parisis AC 95
136 SERGUES
Gérard
25/03/1950
EC Neuilly Plaisance
D2 D3 D3 D3
JS Ferté Gaucher
136 SERIN
Gérard
16/12/1953 Dir Dir Dir Cy
093 SERIN
Julien
27/04/1988 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 J2
074 SEVEQUE
Kévin
23/02/1987
US Créteil
C2 C1 M2 M1
241 SIMON
Annaëlle
10/08/2004 Pu1 Po2
Parisis Athlétic Club 95
239 SIMON
Clément
04/08/2001
Pédale Combs la Villaise
B2 B1
Parisis Athlétic Club 95
045 SIMON
Patrick
28/05/1975 D2
SA Verdunois
295 SOL
Antonin
18/09/2002 J2
086 SOURDET-W.
Anthony
08/11/1983
VC Clichy-sous-Bois
D2
CSH BMX Strasbourg
145 SOUSA
Antoine
10/05/1999 CVJ CVJ
034 SPILERS
Antoine
18/01/2007 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2 Po1 Pre
204 SPILERS
Charbel
13/11/2004 C1 M2 M1 B2 B1 Pu2 Pu1 Po2 Po1 Pre
271 SPILERS
Marie
01/03/2012 Po1
206 SPILERS
Philippe
13/09/1968 CT CT CT CT CT CT CT CT D3 D3 D3
VC Etampes
120 TABARY
Georges
13/05/1969 Dir Dir
072 TABARY
Paul
10/06/2000
CM Aubervilliers 93
J1 C2 C1 M2 M1
EC Torcy Pontault
294 TAISNE
Lucas
18/05/2012 Po2
125 TARDY
Cédric
15/04/1977 R
230 TAUVERON
Eric
01/07/1966 D2 D2 D3 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3
211 TAUVERON-H.
Tcheky
12/12/1995 D1 D1 3e J2 J1 C2 C1
281 TEOT BIALES
Enzo
11/06/2009 Pu2
287 TESTARD
Théry
21/07/1983 D2
Team ATC 26 Donzere
140 THIESSON
Alexis
03/06/2004 C1 M2 M1
159 THIESSON
Clément
28/07/2007 B2 B1 Pu2
248 THIESSON
Olivier
25/03/1977 D3 D3
302 THOMAS
Franck
14/10/1989 D2
123 TIRONZELLI
Stéphane
14/05/1971 D2 D2 D1
124 TORCHUT
Guillaume
29/10/1978 D2
VC Brou
087 TRAVERS
André
14/06/1926 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
051 TRAVERS
Marvin
26/02/1989
AS Corbeil Essonnes
J1 C2 C1 M2 M1 CVJ CVJ CVJ
AC Marseille Est
005 TRAVERS
Marvin
26/02/1989 D1 D1 3e
AS Corbeil Essonnes
183 TURC
Clément
02/06/1995 M1
100 ULYSSE
Mickaël
21/04/1995 M1 B2
AS Chelles
256 VALERY
Alexandre
02/01/2008 B1 Pu2
005 VAUDAN
Alain
01/12/1944 Dir Dir
071 VAYER
Loïc
06/12/1984
EC Neuilly Plaisance
R R2 C2 C1
074 VENJON
David
16/12/1983
ASPTT Strasbourg
C2
205 VERREKEN
Jean-Claude
15/09/1954
VC Guatais
D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 D4
EC Montgeron Vigneux
152 VETTENBURG
Alain
03/02/1945 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir D4 Dir Dir Dir Dir D3 D3 D3
040 VETTENBURG
Françoise
09/12/1946 Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir Dir
115 VILLIBORD
Alain
23/01/1961 D3
092 VILLIBORD
Laurent
07/08/1990 M1 CVJ CVJ
097 VULLIET-PROU
Jean-Pierre
09/09/1961 D3
043 WARIN
Yannick
10/01/1984
EC Torcy Pontault
C2 C1 M2
113 WASEK
Mathias
13/09/2003 C2 C1 M2 M1
290 WATREMEZ
Hugo
21/03/2007 M1
307 WATREMEZ
Jules
16/06/2009 B1
308 WATREMEZ
Sébastien
03/04/1981 D3
164 WATTEBLED
Serge
22/09/1949 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 D3 D3
JS Ferté Gaucher
014 ZANN
Jean-Yves
09/09/1975 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2
Les Koyotes