Les licenciés (100)

Ecole de Vélo 2019

Marie
SPILERS

48 77 128 0271

Poussine 1

Lucie
ALBIENTZ

48 77 128 0149

Poussine 2

Nolan
KURNIKOWSKI

48 77 128 0250

Poussin 2

Eloi
DE LAMBERTYE

48 77 128 0283

Pupille 1

Baudoin
MAMETZ

48 77 128 0284

Pupille 1

Théo
LAVARTE

48 77 128 0251

Pupille 2

Célian
MOURAND

48 77 128 0087

Pupille 2

Enzo
TEOT BIALES

48 77 128 0281

Pupille 2

Alexandre
VALERY

48 77 128 0256

Benjamin 1

Mathias
ALBIENTZ

48 77 128 0054

Benjamin 2

Valentin
AUSSIETRE

48 77 128 0272

Benjamin 2

Nathan
JOCKIN

48 77 128 0154

Benjamin 2

Antoine
SPILERS

48 77 128 0034

Benjamin 2

Clément
THIESSON

48 77 128 0159

Benjamin 2

Minimes – Cadets 2019

Enzo
BARONE

48 77 128 0269

Minime 1

Charlélie
BISIAUX

48 77 128 0045

Minime 1

Alan
MARC

48 77 128 0252

Minime 1

Esteban
MATHIAUX

48 77 128 0277

Minime 1

Gabriel
NOMINE

48 77 128 0145

Minime 1

Florian
PEGUILHAN

48 77 128 0146

Minime 1

Anthony
SABOURIN

48 77 128 0279

Minime 1

Thibault
AYACHE

48 77 128 0114

Minime 2

Nicolas
SCHWALLER

48 77 128 0280

Minime 2

Corantin
ABRIC

48 77 128 0274

Cadet 1

Nicolas
CHAMPON

48 77 128 0018

Cadet 1

Mathis
DROLON

48 77 128 0273

Cadet 1

Alonso
MARCHETTI

48 77 128 0235

Cadet 1

Flavien
MAREC

48 77 128 0060

Cadet 1

Cédric
MOURAND

48 77 128 0236

Cadet 1

Aurélien
MULLIEZ

48 77 128 0255

Cadet 1

Yoann
NOMINE

48 77 128 0144

Cadet 1

Charbel
SPILERS

48 77 128 0204

Cadet 1

Alexis
THIESSON

48 77 128 0140

Cadet 1

Louis
COULON

48 77 128 0190

Cadet 2

Mathias
WASEK

12 77 128 113

Cadet 2

Juniors – 3e Catégorie 2019

Lucas
NOLIUS

48 77 128 0122

Junior 1

Jordan
GUYOMARD

48 77 128 0073

3e Catégorie

Départementaux – Pass’Cyclisme 2019

Sacha
ABRIC

48 77 128 0039

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Frédéric
AMOUROUX

48 77 128 0076

Pass’Cyclisme D3

David
ANDRE

48 77 128 0168

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Robert
BARBA

48 77 128 0258

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Maxime
BONNAUD

48 77 128 0111

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Frédéric
BOURGUIGNON

48 77 128 0259

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Jacques
BOUYER

48 77 128 0134

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Antonio
CABRAS

48 77 128 0104

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Jean-Pierre
CHARAGEAT

48 77 128 0158

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Géraldine
CLAVE

48 77 128 0263

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Constantin
COLAS

48 77 128 0126

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Anthony
CREPIN

48 77 128 0177

Pass’Cyclisme D1

José
DE ALMEIDA

48 77 128 0260

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Alexandre
DELORME

48 77 128 0175

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Thomas
DEWAELE

48 77 128 0041

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Fernando
DOS SANTOS

48 77 128 0086

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Théo
FARRENQ

48 77 128 0171

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Manuel
FERREIRA

48 77 128 0133

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Nicolas
GENDRON

48 77 128 0282

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Antoine
GUERRINI

48 77 128 0201

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Guy
HACHOUD

48 77 128 0276

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Sylvain
KURNIKOWSKI

48 77 128 0270

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Eric
LAGRANGE

48 77 128 0257

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Philippe
LALIGUE

48 77 128 0138

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Jean-Luc
LAROUDIE

48 77 128 0261

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Jules
LECOQ

48 77 128 0128

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Jean-Philippe
LESGENT

48 77 128 0020

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Guillaume
LIENARD

48 77 128 0009

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Michaël
MARTIN

48 77 128 0176

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Stéphane
MATHIEU

48 77 128 0262

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Philippe
MUNIER

48 77 128 0109

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Dominique
NICOLAS

48 77 128 0082

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Jean-Christophe
NOLIUS

48 77 128 0278

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Jean-Vincent
NOLIUS

48 77 128 0285

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Joël
PALASSE

48 77 128 0028

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Jean-Yves
PICHON

48 77 128 0265

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Tristan
REGNAULT

48 77 128 0155

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Damien
RICHARD

12 77 128 033

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Hugo
ROUSSEL

48 77 128 0160

Pass’Cyclisme D1

Christophe
ROULLAND

48 77 128 0178

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Jean-Paul
ROUX

48 77 128 0013

Pass’Cyclisme D4

Eric
TAUVERON

48 77 128 0230

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Thery
TESTARD

48 77 128 0287

Pass’Cyclisme D2

Olivier
THIESSON

48 77 128 0248

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Jean-Yves
ZANN

48 77 128 0014

Pass’Cyclisme D3

Autres licenciés 2019

Jean-Pierre BOIT

48 77 128 0151

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Yvon CLEMENT

48 77 128 0068

Sympathisant

Xavier DALLIER

48 77 128 0063

Encadrement,
Cadre Technique

Thierry DROLON

48 77 128 0275

Encadrement,
Dirigeant

Alain DUCHENE

48 77 128 0089

Encadrement,
Cadre Technique

Renaud FARRENQ

48 77 128 0135

Encadrement, Dirigeant

André HUBER

48 77 128 0002

Encadrement,
Cadre Technique

Claude JOUSSET

48 77 128 0006

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Eric JOUSSET

48 77 128 0007

Motard

Jean-Claude LE DORTZ

48 77 128 0030

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Marie-Piere LIENARD

48 77 128 0286

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Dominique MARCHENAY

48 77 128 0062

Encadrement,
Cadre Technique

Gérard MASANET

48 77 128 0071

Arbitre National

Hervé MOURAND

48 77 128 0099

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Gérard SERIN

48 77 128 0136

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Philippe SPILERS

48 77 128 0206

Encadrement,
Cadre Technique

Alain VETTENBURG

48 77 128 0152

Encadrement, Dirigeant

Françoise VETTENBURG

48 77 128 0040

Encadrement, Dirigeant