loader image

Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme

Equipe cycliste

Les Vainqueurs

Année Prélicenciés / Minimes Poussins Pupilles Benjamins
2019
Luca REZNIK (ESCM)

Valentina LATTANZIO (GP)

Evann PEZZOLI (LRA)
Marie SPILERS (LPC)
Tiago SAO JOSE (T94C)
Lucie ALBIENTZ (LPC)
Nolhan FLORELLA (VCC)
Céleste LARDON (USNSP)
Maxime PIERRON (VCA)
Léane DEARRIBA (ESCM)
Augustin FAHY (JSFG)
Cléa FRADIN (JSFG)
Julien PIERRON (VCA)
Mélaine JACQ (LRA)
2018
Yannis BOUKERMA (JSFG)

Kiara FLEURY SANCHEZ (VCC)

Tiago SAO JOSE (T94C)
Lucie ALBIENTZ (LPC)
Nolhan FLORELLA (VCC)
Maëlys DIRHEIMER (ESCM)
Maxime PIERRON (VCA)
Louane FRAGNOLI (LRA)
Augustin FAHY (JSFG)
Léane CHAVENAY (ESCM)
Julien PIERRON (VCA)
Mélaine JACQ (LRA)
Ewan FRADIN (JSFG)
Constance DESSERRE (VCC)
2017
Thiméo RICARDO (ESCM)

Lucie ALBIENTZ (LPC)

Wyatt CAVIGNAUX (USNSP)

Maxime PIERRON (VCA)
Océane PANOR (T94C)
Noa BELLET (ESCM)
Flavy PRESTA (ESCM)
Julien PIERRON (VCA)
Mélaine JACQ (LRA)
Jared GUIGNARD (JSFG)
Mathilde THEVENIN (JSFG)
Gwendal KARPP (T94C)
Alexandre VALADE (LRA)
2016
Thiméo RICARDO (ESCM)

Océane PANOR (T94V)

Alex BREBANT (VCCB)
Flavy PRESTA (ESCM)
Noa BELLET (ESCM)
Mélaine JACQ (PCV)
Lucas DA COSTA (ESCM)
Mathilde THEVENIN (JSFG)
Jared GUIGNARD (JSFG)
Alexandra VALADE (T94V)
Christiano CLEMENT (ESS)
Léane VERSCHELDE (ESCM)
Enzo PANOR (T94V)
Camille FAHY (JSFG)
2015
Alex BREBANT (VCCB)

Léane CHAVENAY (ESCM)

Noa BELLET (ESCM)
Mélaine JACQ (PCV)
Julien PIERRON (VCA)
Noelline BEVRE (ACS)
Lucas RIOU (PCV)
Alexandra VALADE (T94V)
Clément LEVEQUE (ESCM)
Léane VERSCHELDE (ESCM)
Enzo PANOR (T94V)
Camille LIGNIER (ESCM)
Thibaud BRIDRON (ACS)
Océane GEORGEN (VCCB)
2014
Augustin FAHY (JSFG)

Mélaine JACQ (PCV)

Vicenté MARCHETTI (LPC)
Mathilde THEVENIN (PF)
Lucas RIOU (PCV)
Alexandre VALADE (T94V)
Edwin MERCIER (ESCM)
Léane VERSCHELDE (ESCM)
Enzo PANOR (T94V)
Camille LIGNIER (ESCM)
Angus BOULAIRE (JSFG)
Océane GEORGEN (VCCB)
Alan BARZEZOWSKI (VCCB)
Cassandra VALLEE (ESCM)
2013
Vicenté MARCHETTI (LPC)

Mathilde THEVENIN (PF)

Lucas RIOU (PCV)
Laura FIEVET (ESCM)
Edwin MERCIER (ESCM)
Léane VERSCHELDE (ESCM)
Enzo PANOR (PCV)
Camille FAHY (JSFG)
Angus BOULAIRE (JSFG)
Emilie TREULLE (PF)
Alan BARZEZOWSKI (VCCB)
Cassandra VALLEE (T94V)
Malcom TYNDAL (T94V)
Zohra LETAILLEUR (USMT)
2012
Valentin PICOULET (SCA2000)

Laura FIEVET (ESCM)

Clément LEVEQUE (ESCM)
Shirine LETAILLEUR (USM)
Enzo PANOR (MCO)
Nour MERAD (SCA2000)
Angus BOULAIRE (JSFG)
Océane GEORGEN (VCCB)
Alan BARZEZOWSKI (VCCB)
Cassandra VALLEE (T94V)
Malcom JERNIDY (T94V)
Laura DA CRUZ (PF)
Maxime BONNAUD (JSFG)
Margaux DOS REIS (ESCM)
2011
Clément LEVEQUE (ESCM)

Shirine LETAILLEUR (USMT)

Flavien MAREC (LPC)
Ysalina ROSA (USM)
Yoan DIENG (PF)
Séphora AGLAS (ESCM)
Killian CIANI (JSFG)
Cassandra VALLEE (JSFG)
Malcom TYNDAL (T94V)
Laura DACRUZ (PF)
Maxime BONNAUD (JSFG)
Margaux DOS REIS (ESCM)
Christopher LAMAILLE (T94V)
Jennyfer JAFFRY (JSFG)
2010
Flavien MAREC (LPC)

Camille FAHY (JSFG)

Yoan DIENG (PF)
Séphora AGLAS (ESCM)
Kilian CIANI (JSFG)
Camille CESBRON (ESSPO)
Malcom TYNDAL (T94V)
Laura DA CRUZ (PF)
Maxime BONNAUD (JSFG)
Christopher LAMAILLE (T94V)
Elina DRAGONI (ESCM)
Miguel DO REGO (T94V)
Océane GOY (T94V)
2009
Flavien MAREC (LPC)
Mathilde RENAULT (PF)
Lilian KARAS (CCC)
Carine RENAULT (PF)
Kilian CIANI (JSFG)
Camille CESBRON (ESSPO)
Thomas LATOUR (ESCM)
Laura DACRUZ (PF)
Maxime BONNAUD (JSFG)

Christopher DUQUIN (LPC)
Elina DRAGONI (LPC)

Maxime LE TIEC (ESCM)
Océane GOY (US97V)
Thibault LOUCHART (CCC)
Anaïs LEMOINE (PF)
2008
Eliott LENOIR (PF)
Mélanie PICOT (ACPB)
Pierre MIRAMON (PF)
Fanny STUMPF (PF)
Brice LANGE (ESSPO)
Laura DACRUZ (PF)
Lucas BREMONT (ESCM)
Nicolas LAMIRAND (PF)
Elina DRAGONI (LPC)
Florian STUMPF (PF)
Dylan AUTOMNE (PF)
Anaïs LEMOINE (PF)
Martin OLIVEIRA (PF)
Carine RENAULT (PF)