Les Licenciés

Les Licenciés

JoueurCatégorie
ABRIC CorantinJunior1
ABRIC SachaD3
ALBIENTZ LuciePupille2
ALBIENTZ MathiasMinime2
AMOUROUX FrédéricD4
AYACHE ThibaultCadet2
BADUREAU IsaacMinime1
BARONE EnzoCadet1
BENOIT LouisPupille1
BERGANZ JoranPoussin2
BERGANZ LorickPrélicencié
BISIAUX CharlélieCadet1
BOIT Jean-PierreEncadrement
BOULANGER YvesD3
BOUYER JacquesD4
BRACONNOT ValentinJunior2
CABALLERO GEOFFROY TristanPupille1
CABALLERO GEOFFROY YannBenjamin1
CAILLE ClémentPupille1
CARON AronnPupille2
CASTRES GervaisD1
CHAMPON NicolasJunior1
CLAVE GéraldineEncadrement
DA COSTA LucasMinime2
DALLIER XavierEncadrement
DE LAMBERTYE EloiBenjamin1
DE OLIVEIRA AlekJunior1
DESPLANCHE RémyD2
DEWAELE NicolasD3
DEWAELE ThomasD2
DIALLO TidianePupille1
DOS SANTOS FernandoD3
DROLON MathisJunior1
DROLON ThierryD4
DUCHENE AlainEncadrement
DUDAULT TiméoPupille2
DUPERON GIUSTINI FranckD4
ENDERLIN AloysMinime1
FAHY MattéoJunior1
FARRENQ ThéoD2
FRAGNOLI GiovannyCadet2
GENDRON NicolasD1
GENDRON TomPupille2
HUBER AndréEncadrement
JACQ GhislainJunior2
JOCKIN NathanMinime2
JOUSSET ClaudeEncadrement
JOUSSET EricEncadrement
KURNIKOWSKI NolanPupille2
KURNIKOWSKI SylvainD3
LALIGUE PhilippeD4
LAVARTE ThéoBenjamin2
LE DAHERON ArmandCadet1
LE DAHERON LoïcD3
LE GALL OlivierD4
LIENARD GuillaumeD3
LOLLIEROU EloïnePrélicencié
LOPEZ AlanD4
MAMETZ BaudoinBenjamin1
MARCHAND ThomasJunior1
MARCHENAY DominiqueEncadrement
MAREC FlavienJunior1
MATHIEU StéphaneD1
MOURAND CédricJunior1
MOURAND CélianBenjamin2
MULLIEZ AurélienJunior1
MUNIER PhilippeD2
NOLIUS Jean-ChristopheD1
NOLIUS LucasD1
NOMINE GabrielCadet1
ORGIAZZI BaptisteCadet2
RAPINAT LudovicD2
RATAJCZAK EliotPupille1
RAYNAUD-FARENC ThéoEncadrement
REBZANI-FERRAND NayelPrélicencié
REGNAULT TristanD4
ROUSSEL HugoD1
SERIN GérardEncadrement
SOL AntoninD2
SPILERS AntoineMinime2
SPILERS CharbelJunior1
SPILERS MariePupille1
SPILERS PhilippeEncadrement
TABARY Paul3e Catégorie
TAISNE LucasPupille1
TAUVERON-HANQUART TchékyD2
THIESSON AlexisJunior1
THIESSON ClémentMinime2
THIESSON OlivierEncadrement
TREMOLIERES LiliamCadet1
TRIBOUT PaulinPoussin2
VETTENBURG AlainEncadrement
VETTENBURG FrançoiseEncadrement
WATREMEZ HugoMinime2
WATREMEZ JulesBenjamin2
WATREMEZ SébastienD3
WATTEBLED Serge
ZANN Jean-YvesD3